Abteilung

Funktionsträger 2017/18

 

 

Abteilungsleiter:                             Peter Michael Leis  07475/4324   apmleis@nexgo.de
Stellv. Abteilungsleiter:                  Roland Klumpner
Leitung Jugendausschuss:              Roland Klumpner
Kassierer (kommissarisch):             Frank Locher
Schriftführer (kommissarisch):       Hubert Pfister
Spielwart:                                        Joachim Gauss
Schiedsrichterwart:                        Rainer Grzywna
Schiedsrichter:                               Rainer Grzywna
Schiedsrichter:                                Daniel Deuringer
Schiedsrichter:                                Christian Grzywna
Schiedsrichter:                                Niklas Klatt
Passwesen:                                      Carmelo Mineo
Jugendleiterin:                                Bianca Mors
2. Jugendleiterin:                            Katharina Noparlik
TSV Jugendsprecherin/Beisitzer:   Nadine Künst
Jugendausschuss/Beisitzer:            Tina Ritter
Zeltwart/Beisitzer:                          Andreas Becker
Hallendienst/Beisitzer:                   Michael Rogall
Zeugwart/Bahnhof:                         Lothar Riedinger
Homepage/Beisitzer:                      Carmelo Mineo
Zeitnehmer Aktive:                         Carmelo Mineo
Pressewart Amtsblatt:                    Matthias Bäuerle
Altpapiersammlung/Beisitzer:       Oliver Acker
Beisitzer:                                         Michael Dietrich
Beisitzer:                                         Jörg Hammermeister
Beisitzer:                                         Marco Gmelin
Beisitzer:                                         Silas Dehmer

Trainer

 

1. Aktive Männer:                           Filippo Gagliano
1. Aktive Frauen:                            Brigitte Noparlik
D-Jugend männlich:                       Silas Dehmer
D-Jugend männlich:                       Katharina Noparlik
D-Jugend männlich:                       Marcel Schmid
E-Jugend 4+1 gemischt:                Roland Klumpner
E-Jugend 4+1 gemischt:                 Micha Seibold
F-Jugend gemischt:                        Tina Ritter
Minis gemischt:                              Bianca Mors
Minis gemischt:                              Sophie Leis